Shop

    Product Price Quantity Total
× 1962 Brass Seattle World's Fair Official Medal 1962 Brass Seattle World's Fair Official Medal $25.00
$25.00
× Vintage Brass Medal and Ribbon Basketball Players Vintage Brass Medal and Ribbon Basketball Players $75.00
$75.00
× Premium Domain Name - AHOOM.COM For Sale Premium Domain Name - BIDFORDOTS.COM For Sale $19,000.00
$19,000.00
× Lot of 2 Unique Clark's Teaberry Matchbook Covers Lot of 2 Unique Clark's Teaberry Matchbook Covers $19.00
$19.00
× Lot of 1968 TB American Lung Assoc Christmas Seals Lot of 1968 TB American Lung Assoc Christmas Seals $19.00
$19.00
× Lot of 1970 and 1973 Christmas Seals Lot of 1970 and 1973 Christmas Seals $15.00
$15.00
× 1940s Composition Nativity Figurine Angel ITALY 1940s Composition Nativity Figurine Angel ITALY $23.00
$23.00
× Vintage 1911 Boy Scouts Be Prepared Pinback Vintage 1911 Boy Scouts Be Prepared Pinback $65.00
$65.00
× Autographed TNA Diva Photograph - Miss Tessmacher Brooke Adams Autographed TNA Diva Photograph - Miss Tessmacher Brooke Adams $26.00
$26.00

Cart totals

Subtotal $19,267.00
Shipping Flat rate: $5.00

Calculate shipping

Total $19,272.00